11/11/2011

HAPPY BIRTHDAY CHOI MINHWAN

omg...omg... its almost 2:00 am.. and i havent slept yet... otl...!!!
okay the reason why im still up is this "11-11-11" lol.. magical day, thats everyone said...!! becoming a TT on twitter.. i just can not... and here i am, stuck with my lappy doin some lame edits... yep... its MINARI bday already... owh myyy... he owns this day... this magical one!! owhh, i cant believe he's 19 now...
so, those are my edits fo him.. ive only posted them on tumblr, OTL... ive no time fo tweeting this lately... im so damn busy fo school... too much assignments to do.. and too little times... XD mianhae Minari...if i ever could write two words to you..they would be: NEVER CHANGE....!! 
HOW DO YOU EXPECT ME TO REMEMBER YOUR BIRTHDAY,
WHEN YOU NEVER LOOK ANY OLDER?
HAPPY BIRTHDAY CHOI MINHWAN
I SO LOVE YOU…

Labels: , , ,

0 Comments:


Read this first before proceeding, cause it's important.
So this is how i roll, mate.
1. You don't spam on my comment section.
2. You don't ask for something under my property (for example, codes or photos).
3. You don't come and object all the shits i said in my posts, cause it's MY opinion and thinking.
4. You don't bitch around like you do on other websites.
5. Last of all, be nice. Cause i will give you twice whatever you give to me.

Post a Comment